wedstrijden

(Visited 43 times, 1 visits today)
Sponsortoto
10 aug 2018
20:00 Zwolle 2 - 3 Heerenveen
11 aug 2018
18:30 Ajax 1 - 1 Heracles
18:30 Willem II 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo
20:45 Excelsior 1 - 1 Fortuna
20:45 PSV 4 - 0 Utrecht
12 aug 2018
12:15 ADO 1 - 2 Emmen
14:30 Vitesse 5 - 1 Groningen
14:30 Graafschap 2 - 0 Feyenoord
16:45 NAC 0 - 5 AZ
17 aug 2018
20:00 Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II
18 aug 2018
18:30 NAC 3 - 0 Graafschap
18:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 Ajax
20:45 Fortuna 1 - 2 PSV
20:45 Heracles 4 - 2 ADO
19 aug 2018
12:15 Utrecht 2 - 0 Zwolle
14:30 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Excelsior
14:30 Emmen 1 - 4 AZ
16:45 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse
24 aug 2018
20:00 ADO 3 - 1 Fortuna
25 aug 2018
18:30 Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen
18:30 Graafschap 0 - 1 Groningen
20:45 Zwolle 1 - 2 PSV
20:45 NAC 0 - 2 Excelsior
26 aug 2018
12:15 Willem II 5 - 0 Heracles
14:30 Heerenveen 3 - 5 Feyenoord
14:30 Utrecht 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
16:45 AZ 0 - 0 Vitesse
31 aug 2018
20:00 Emmen 1 - 1 Graafschap
01 sep 2018
18:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 Heerenveen
19:45 Excelsior 2 - 4 ADO
19:45 PSV 6 - 1 Willem II
20:45 Fortuna 1 - 1 Utrecht
02 sep 2018
12:15 Groningen 0 - 1 Zwolle
14:30 Vitesse 0 - 4 Ajax
14:30 Heracles 3 - 2 AZ
16:45 Feyenoord 4 - 2 NAC
15 sep 2018
18:30 Graafschap 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
18:30 ADO 0 - 7 PSV
20:45 Ajax 3 - 0 Groningen
20:45 Willem II 2 - 2 Excelsior
16 sep 2018
12:15 AZ 1 - 1 Feyenoord
14:30 Heerenveen 3 - 5 Heracles
14:30 Utrecht 1 - 2 Emmen
14:30 NAC 2 - 3 Fortuna
16:45 Zwolle 0 - 2 Vitesse
21 sep 2018
20:00 Heracles 4 - 0 Graafschap
22 sep 2018
18:30 Fortuna 4 - 4 Willem II
19:45 VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 NAC
19:45 Excelsior 3 - 3 Heerenveen
20:45 Vitesse 1 - 1 ADO
23 sep 2018
12:15 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Utrecht
14:30 Groningen 1 - 3 AZ
14:30 Emmen 0 - 1 Zwolle
16:45 PSV 3 - 0 Ajax
29 sep 2018
18:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 ADO
18:30 NAC 0 - 2 PSV
20:45 Fortuna 0 - 2 Ajax
20:45 Excelsior 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
30 sep 2018
12:15 Heracles 2 - 1 Emmen
14:30 Groningen 1 - 1 Utrecht
14:30 AZ 2 - 2 Zwolle
14:30 Graafschap 2 - 1 Willem II
16:45 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Vitesse
05 okt 2018
20:00 Utrecht 2 - 1 NAC
06 okt 2018
18:30 ADO 1 - 0 Groningen
19:45 PSV 4 - 0 VVV-Venlo
19:45 Zwolle 2 - 0 Excelsior
20:45 Graafschap 0 - 5 Heerenveen
07 okt 2018
12:15 Emmen 3 - 3 Fortuna
14:30 Vitesse 4 - 0 Heracles
14:30 Willem II 1 - 1 Feyenoord
16:45 Ajax 5 - 0 AZ
20 okt 2018
18:30 Excelsior 2 - 0 Vitesse
18:30 PSV 6 - 0 Emmen
20:45 Utrecht 2 - 1 AZ
20:45 Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax
21 okt 2018
12:15 NAC 2 - 2 Willem II
14:30 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Zwolle
14:30 VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 ADO
14:30 Heracles 4 - 1 Groningen
16:45 Fortuna 3 - 1 Graafschap
26 okt 2018
20:00 Emmen 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
27 okt 2018
18:30 ADO 1 - 1 NAC
19:45 Groningen 1 - 2 PSV
19:45 Graafschap 4 - 1 Excelsior
20:45 Zwolle 1 - 1 Heracles
28 okt 2018
12:15 Vitesse 2 - 1 Fortuna
14:30 Ajax 3 - 0 Feyenoord
14:30 Willem II 0 - 1 Utrecht
16:45 AZ 2 - 3 Heerenveen
02 nov 2018
19:00 Excelsior 2 - 4 Groningen
03 nov 2018
17:30 PSV 1 - 0 Vitesse
17:30 NAC 2 - 1 Heracles
19:45 AZ 1 - 0 Graafschap
19:45 Ajax 2 - 0 Willem II
04 nov 2018
11:15 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Emmen
13:30 Fortuna 3 - 0 Zwolle
13:30 Utrecht 3 - 0 ADO
09 nov 2018
19:00 Zwolle 2 - 3 Willem II
10 nov 2018
17:30 Emmen 2 - 0 NAC
18:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 Utrecht
18:45 Graafschap 1 - 4 PSV
19:45 VVV-Venlo 3 - 2 Fortuna
11 nov 2018
11:15 Groningen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
13:30 Excelsior 1 - 7 Ajax
13:30 ADO 0 - 1 AZ
15:45 Heracles 0 - 2 Feyenoord
24 nov 2018
17:30 NAC 0 - 3 Ajax
17:30 Zwolle 2 - 3 ADO
19:45 PSV 3 - 0 Heerenveen
19:45 Fortuna 3 - 0 Heracles
25 nov 2018
11:15 Emmen 1 - 2 Excelsior
14:30 Utrecht 5 - 0 Graafschap
14:30 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Groningen
14:30 Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse
16:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 2 AZ
30 nov 2018
19:00 Excelsior 3 - 3 Utrecht
01 dec 2018
17:30 Vitesse 1 - 1 Emmen
18:45 Graafschap 0 - 2 Zwolle
18:45 AZ 0 - 2 Willem II
19:45 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Fortuna
02 dec 2018
11:15 Ajax 5 - 1 ADO
13:30 Heracles 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
13:30 Feyenoord 2 - 1 PSV
15:45 Groningen 5 - 2 NAC
06 dec 2018
20:00 Feyenoord 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
07 dec 2018
18:30 Fortuna 0 - 3 AZ
20:45 PSV 6 - 0 Excelsior
08 dec 2018
18:30 Willem II 1 - 5 Heerenveen
19:45 Zwolle 1 - 4 Ajax
20:45 ADO 0 - 0 Graafschap
09 dec 2018
12:15 Utrecht 3 - 1 Heracles
14:30 Emmen 1 - 4 Feyenoord
14:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 Groningen
16:45 NAC 2 - 1 Vitesse
14 dec 2018
19:00 Willem II 0 - 3 ADO
15 dec 2018
17:30 Zwolle 0 - 0 NAC
18:45 Heracles 0 - 4 PSV
18:45 AZ 2 - 1 Excelsior
19:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 VVV-Venlo
16 dec 2018
11:15 Heerenveen 2 - 3 Utrecht
13:30 Ajax 8 - 0 Graafschap
13:30 Groningen 1 - 2 Emmen
15:45 Feyenoord 0 - 2 Fortuna
21 dec 2018
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Zwolle
22 dec 2018
18:45 NAC - Heerenveen
18:45 PSV - AZ
19:45 Excelsior - Heracles
23 dec 2018
11:15 Utrecht - Ajax
13:30 ADO - Feyenoord
13:30 Graafschap - Vitesse
15:45 Emmen - Willem II