wedstrijden

(Visited 104 times, 1 visits today)
Sponsortoto
27 jul 2019
18:00 Ajax 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
02 aug 2019
20:00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II
03 aug 2019
18:30 Emmen 0 - 1 Groningen
18:30 Vitesse 2 - 2 Ajax
20:30 Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
20:30 VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
04 aug 2019
12:15 Heracles 0 - 4 Heerenveen
14:30 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta
16:45 ADO 2 - 4 Utrecht
20:00 AZ 4 - 0 Fortuna
09 aug 2019
20:00 Sparta 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
10 aug 2019
18:30 Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen
18:30 Groningen 1 - 3 Twente
20:45 Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse
11 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna 1 - 1 Heracles
14:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
14:30 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ
16:45 Utrecht 3 - 1 Zwolle
20:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO
16 aug 2019
20:00 Vitesse 3 - 0 Zwolle
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Barcelona
17 aug 2019
17:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid
18:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 Ajax
18:30 ADO 1 - 2 Sparta
20:45 Emmen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
18 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna 2 - 3 Willem II
14:30 Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
16:45 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Utrecht
16:45 AZ 0 - 0 Groningen
20:00 Heracles 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe
23 aug 2019
20:00 Granada 0 - 1 Sevilla
24 aug 2019
18:30 Willem II 2 - 1 Emmen
19:00 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
19:45 Heracles 1 - 1 Vitesse
20:45 Heerenveen 0 - 0 Twente
25 aug 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO
14:30 Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
14:30 Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis
30 aug 2019
20:00 Emmen 1 - 3 Zwolle
31 aug 2019
17:00 Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona
18:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna
19:45 Groningen 1 - 2 Heracles
20:45 ADO 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
01 sep 2019
12:15 Twente 3 - 1 Utrecht
14:30 Sparta 1 - 4 Ajax
16:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ
16:45 Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord
17:00 Valencia 2 - 0 Mallorca
20:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
14 sep 2019
18:15 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid
18:30 AZ 5 - 1 Sparta
18:30 Ajax 4 - 1 Heerenveen
19:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 Groningen
20:45 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Vitesse
20:45 Utrecht 3 - 1 Emmen
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia
15 sep 2019
12:15 Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO
14:30 Heracles 4 - 1 Willem II
16:45 Fortuna 2 - 3 Twente
20 sep 2019
20:00 Twente 2 - 3 Heracles
21 sep 2019
18:30 Sparta 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Groningen 2 - 0 Zwolle
19:45 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
20:00 Granada 2 - 0 Barcelona
20:45 Vitesse 4 - 2 Fortuna
22 sep 2019
12:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Utrecht
14:00 Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
14:30 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Ajax
14:30 Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
16:45 ADO 0 - 1 AZ
16:45 Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid
24 sep 2019
21:00 Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal
25 sep 2019
19:30 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Groningen
20:00 Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe
20:45 Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna
21:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
26 sep 2019
20:00 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ
27 sep 2019
20:00 Emmen 3 - 0 ADO
28 sep 2019
16:00 Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona
18:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Heerenveen
20:45 Fortuna 0 - 0 Sparta
20:45 Ajax 2 - 0 Groningen
21:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
29 sep 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse
14:30 Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
14:30 Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
16:45 AZ 2 - 0 Heracles
16:45 Feyenoord 5 - 1 Twente
04 okt 2019
20:00 Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
21:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 Eibar
05 okt 2019
16:00 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada
18:30 Valencia 2 - 1 Alaves
18:30 Heracles 2 - 0 Emmen
19:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 Utrecht
19:45 Sparta 2 - 1 Twente
20:45 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle
06 okt 2019
12:15 ADO 0 - 2 Ajax
14:30 Fortuna 4 - 2 Feyenoord
16:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
16:45 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
16:45 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ
21:00 Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla
10 okt 2019
20:45 Nederland 3 - 1 Noord-Ierland
13 okt 2019
20:45 Estland - Duitsland
20:45 Wit-Rusland - Nederland
19 okt 2019
13:00 Eibar - Barcelona
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Valencia
18:30 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax
18:30 AZ - Heerenveen
19:45 Twente - Willem II
20:45 Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse
21:00 Mallorca - Real Madrid
20 okt 2019
12:15 Zwolle - ADO
14:30 Groningen - Sparta
14:30 Emmen - Fortuna
16:00 Espanyol - Villarreal
16:30 Feyenoord - Heracles
25 okt 2019
20:00 Twente - Emmen
26 okt 2019
13:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid
18:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Fortuna - VVV-Venlo
20:45 Vitesse - ADO
20:45 Heracles - Zwolle
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
27 okt 2019
12:45 Heerenveen - Groningen
14:30 Sparta - Utrecht
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ
16:45 Ajax - Feyenoord
18:30 Sevilla - Getafe
29 okt 2019
21:00 Barcelona - Real Valladolid
30 okt 2019
19:00 Valencia - Sevilla
19:00 Real Madrid - Leganes