wedstrijden

(Visited 117 times, 1 visits today)
Sponsortoto
27 jul 2019
18:00 Ajax 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
02 aug 2019
20:00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II
03 aug 2019
18:30 Emmen 0 - 1 Groningen
18:30 Vitesse 2 - 2 Ajax
20:30 Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
20:30 VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
04 aug 2019
12:15 Heracles 0 - 4 Heerenveen
14:30 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta
16:45 ADO 2 - 4 Utrecht
20:00 AZ 4 - 0 Fortuna
09 aug 2019
20:00 Sparta 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
10 aug 2019
18:30 Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen
18:30 Groningen 1 - 3 Twente
20:45 Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse
11 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna 1 - 1 Heracles
14:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
14:30 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ
16:45 Utrecht 3 - 1 Zwolle
20:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO
16 aug 2019
20:00 Vitesse 3 - 0 Zwolle
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Barcelona
17 aug 2019
17:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid
18:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 4 Ajax
18:30 ADO 1 - 2 Sparta
20:45 Emmen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
18 aug 2019
12:15 Fortuna 2 - 3 Willem II
14:30 Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
16:45 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Utrecht
16:45 AZ 0 - 0 Groningen
20:00 Heracles 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe
23 aug 2019
20:00 Granada 0 - 1 Sevilla
24 aug 2019
18:30 Willem II 2 - 1 Emmen
19:00 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
19:45 Heracles 1 - 1 Vitesse
20:45 Heerenveen 0 - 0 Twente
25 aug 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO
14:30 Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
14:30 Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis
30 aug 2019
20:00 Emmen 1 - 3 Zwolle
31 aug 2019
17:00 Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona
18:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna
19:45 Groningen 1 - 2 Heracles
20:45 ADO 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
01 sep 2019
12:15 Twente 3 - 1 Utrecht
14:30 Sparta 1 - 4 Ajax
16:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ
16:45 Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord
17:00 Valencia 2 - 0 Mallorca
20:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
14 sep 2019
18:15 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid
18:30 AZ 5 - 1 Sparta
18:30 Ajax 4 - 1 Heerenveen
19:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 Groningen
20:45 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Vitesse
20:45 Utrecht 3 - 1 Emmen
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia
15 sep 2019
12:15 Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO
14:30 Heracles 4 - 1 Willem II
16:45 Fortuna 2 - 3 Twente
20 sep 2019
20:00 Twente 2 - 3 Heracles
21 sep 2019
18:30 Sparta 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Groningen 2 - 0 Zwolle
19:45 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
20:00 Granada 2 - 0 Barcelona
20:45 Vitesse 4 - 2 Fortuna
22 sep 2019
12:30 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Utrecht
14:00 Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
14:30 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Ajax
14:30 Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
16:45 ADO 0 - 1 AZ
16:45 Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid
24 sep 2019
21:00 Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal
25 sep 2019
19:30 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Groningen
20:00 Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe
20:45 Ajax 5 - 0 Fortuna
21:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
26 sep 2019
20:00 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ
27 sep 2019
20:00 Emmen 3 - 0 ADO
28 sep 2019
16:00 Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona
18:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Heerenveen
20:45 Fortuna 0 - 0 Sparta
20:45 Ajax 2 - 0 Groningen
21:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
29 sep 2019
12:15 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse
14:30 Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
14:30 Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
16:45 AZ 2 - 0 Heracles
16:45 Feyenoord 5 - 1 Twente
04 okt 2019
20:00 Groningen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
21:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 Eibar
05 okt 2019
16:00 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada
18:30 Valencia 2 - 1 Alaves
18:30 Heracles 2 - 0 Emmen
19:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 Utrecht
19:45 Sparta 2 - 1 Twente
20:45 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle
06 okt 2019
12:15 ADO 0 - 2 Ajax
14:30 Fortuna 4 - 2 Feyenoord
16:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
16:45 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
16:45 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ
21:00 Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla
10 okt 2019
20:45 Nederland 3 - 1 Noord-Ierland
13 okt 2019
20:45 Estland 0 - 3 Duitsland
20:45 Wit-Rusland 1 - 2 Nederland
19 okt 2019
13:00 Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona
16:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia
18:30 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Ajax
18:30 AZ 2 - 4 Heerenveen
19:45 Twente 0 - 1 Willem II
20:45 Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
20:45 VVV-Venlo 0 - 4 Vitesse
21:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid
20 okt 2019
12:15 Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO
14:30 Groningen 2 - 0 Sparta
14:30 Emmen 2 - 1 Fortuna
16:00 Espanyol 0 - 1 Villarreal
16:30 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heracles
25 okt 2019
20:00 Twente 4 - 1 Emmen
26 okt 2019
18:30 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
19:45 Fortuna 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
20:45 Vitesse 0 - 2 ADO
20:45 Heracles 4 - 0 Zwolle
21:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
27 okt 2019
12:45 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Groningen
14:30 Sparta 1 - 2 Utrecht
14:30 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 4 AZ
16:45 Ajax 4 - 0 Feyenoord
18:30 Sevilla 2 - 0 Getafe
29 okt 2019
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Valladolid
30 okt 2019
19:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Sevilla
21:00 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Leganes
01 nov 2019
20:00 Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax
02 nov 2019
13:00 Espanyol 1 - 2 Valencia
16:00 Levante 3 - 1 Barcelona
18:30 Sevilla 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
18:30 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles
19:45 Sparta 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
20:45 AZ 3 - 0 Twente
21:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
03 nov 2019
12:15 Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse
14:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord
14:30 Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna
14:30 Groningen 2 - 0 Willem II
16:45 ADO 1 - 1 Heerenveen
21:00 Granada 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
08 nov 2019
20:00 Vitesse 1 - 2 Groningen
09 nov 2019
13:00 Alaves 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
18:30 Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta
18:30 Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
19:45 Fortuna 1 - 0 ADO
20:45 Heracles 6 - 1 VVV-Venlo
21:00 Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
10 nov 2019
12:15 Ajax 4 - 0 Utrecht
14:30 Twente 2 - 1 Zwolle
14:30 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
16:45 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
20:00 AZ 3 - 0 Emmen
21:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla
23 nov 2019
13:00 Leganes 1 - 2 Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Valencia
18:30 Utrecht 0 - 3 AZ
19:45 Zwolle 3 - 1 Fortuna
19:45 Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles
20:45 ADO 3 - 3 Willem II
20:45 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
24 nov 2019
12:15 Groningen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
14:00 Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
14:30 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
14:30 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Heerenveen
16:45 Sparta 2 - 0 Vitesse
16:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 Twente
29 nov 2019
20:00 Heerenveen 3 - 2 Vitesse
30 nov 2019
18:30 Willem II 4 - 0 Sparta
19:45 Fortuna 1 - 0 Groningen
20:45 Heracles 4 - 0 ADO
01 dec 2019
12:15 Twente 2 - 5 Ajax
14:30 Utrecht 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
16:45 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Zwolle
16:45 AZ 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
20:00 Emmen 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Barcelona
06 dec 2019
21:00 Villarreal 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
21:00 Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II
07 dec 2019
13:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol
19:30 ADO 0 - 0 Twente
20:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 Emmen
20:45 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Fortuna
21:00 Barcelona 5 - 2 Mallorca
22:00 Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ
08 dec 2019
13:15 Vitesse 0 - 0 Feyenoord
15:30 Groningen 0 - 1 Utrecht
15:30 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Heerenveen
17:30 Sparta 0 - 0 Heracles
21:00 Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla
10 dec 2019
22:00 Ajax 0 - 1 Valencia
13 dec 2019
21:00 Heerenveen - Willem II
14 dec 2019
16:00 Real Sociedad - Barcelona
19:30 ADO - Groningen
20:45 VVV-Venlo - Zwolle
20:45 Fortuna - RKC Waalwijk
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Osasuna
21:45 Twente - Vitesse
15 dec 2019
13:15 Emmen - Sparta
15:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
17:45 Heracles - Utrecht
17:45 AZ - Ajax
21:00 Valencia - Real Madrid
18 dec 2019
13:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid
20 dec 2019
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - Twente
21 dec 2019
16:00 Barcelona - Alaves
19:30 Heerenveen - Heracles
20:45 PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle
20:45 Sparta - AZ
20:45 Willem II - Fortuna
22 dec 2019
13:15 Ajax - ADO
15:30 Groningen - Emmen
15:30 Utrecht - Feyenoord
16:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid
17:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo
21:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao